Erfolge

JahrTurnierPlatzierungKendoka
2024Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft der Frauen2. PlatzZhiyu (Mailin) Otto
2024Iijima Cup1. Platz DanYoung-Ho Cho
2024Anmeldung zum neuen Training1. PlatzZhiyu (Mailin) Otto
2024Hessenmeisterschaft1. Platz DanYoung-Ho Cho
2024Hessenmeisterschaft1. Platz MannschaftRobin Flesch
2024Hessenmeisterschaft1. Platz MannschaftMoritz Pohl
2024Hessenmeisterschaft1. Platz MannschaftYoung-Ho Cho
2024Hessenmeisterschaft2. Platz Kyu FrauenAlina Feindor
2024Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz Kyu FrauenZhiyu (Mailin) Otto
2024Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz Kyu FrauenHannah Möntenich
2024Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz Kyu MännerTarkan Badan
2023Dr. Goto Gedächtnisturnier3. Platz 3.-6. KyuTarkan Badan
2023Dr. Goto Gedächtnisturnier3. Platz Kyu Frauen mit RüstungZhiyu (Mailin) Otto
2023Offenes Hessenturnier1. Platz ohne RüstungDonatas Koerfer
2023Hessenmeisterschaft2. Platz DanMoritz Pohl
2023Hessenmeisterschaft2. Platz Kyu FrauenAlina Feindor
2023Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz Kyu FrauenZhiyu (Mailin) Otto
2023Hessenmeisterschaft2. Platz Kyu MännerLukas Binder
2023Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz Kyu MännerSepas Sarawi
2023Licher Adventsturnier2. Platz Kyu FrauenZhiyu (Mailin) Otto
2023Licher Adventsturnier3. Platz Kyu FrauenHannah Möntenich
2023Tengu Cup1. Platz DanYoung-Ho Cho
2023Yamashibu1. Platz DanYoung-Ho Cho
2023Yamashibu3. Platz 3.-6. KyuTarkan Badan
2022Hessenmeisterschaft2. Platz DanMoritz Pohl
2022Hessenmeisterschaft2. Platz Kyu FrauenValerie Onasch
2022Hessenmeisterschaft2. Platz MannschaftNils Henning
2022Hessenmeisterschaft2. Platz MannschaftMoritz Pohl
2022Hessenmeisterschaft2. Platz MannschaftThomas Maier
2020Hessenmeisterschaft2. Platz Kyu DamenAlexandra Ryska
2020Hessenmeisterschaft2. Platz Kyu MännerMatthias Kegler
2020Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz DanMoritz Pohl
2020Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz MannschaftMoritz Pohl
2020Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz MannschaftNils Henning
2020Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz MannschaftHirohisa Harada
2019Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft der Männer3. Platz Hessen 1Moritz Pohl
2019Hessenmeisterschaft1. Platz DanMoritz Pohl
2019Hessenmeisterschaft2. Platz Kyu FrauenAlexandra Ryska
2019Hessenmeisterschaft2. Platz MannschaftMoritz Pohl
2019Hessenmeisterschaft2. Platz MannschaftNils Henning
2019Hessenmeisterschaft2. Platz MannschaftHirohisa Harada
2019Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz Kyu FrauenValerie Anuschek
2019Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz Kyu MännerMatthias Kegler
2019Offenes Hessenturnier1. Platz Kyu FrauenAlexandra Ryska
2019Offenes Hessenturnier1. Platz Kyu MännerMatthias Kegler
2019Yamashibu3, Platz ab 3. DanMoritz Pohl
2018Licher Adventsturnier2. Platz 3-6 KyuCaspar Hahnemann
2018Licher Adventsturnier3. Platz DanMoritz Pohl
2018Licher Adventsturnier3. Platz DanNils Henning
2018Licher Adventsturnier3. Platz FrauenAlexandra Ryska
2018Licher Adventsturnier3. Platz MannschaftMoritz Pohl
2018Licher Adventsturnier3. Platz MannschaftNils Henning
2018Licher Adventsturnier3. Platz MannschaftThomas Maier
2018Licher Adventsturnier3. Platz MannschaftRobin Mayer
2018Licher Adventsturnier3. Platz MannschaftMatthias Kegler
2017Hessenmeisterschaft1. Platz Anfänger ohne RüstungRobin Mayer
2017Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz 16-17 JahreVinh Ky Cao
2017Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz Anfänger ohne RüstungAlexandra Ryzka
2017Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz Anfänger ohne RüstungMatthias Kegler
2017Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz DanMoritz Pohl
2017Offenes Hessenturnier3. Platz 4.-3. KyuMarius Bueno
2017Yamashibu2. Platz 1.-2. DanNils Henning
2017Yamashibu2. Platz MannschaftMoritz Pohl
2017Yamashibu2. Platz MannschaftNils Henning
2017Yamashibu2. Platz MannschaftTimm Hofmann
2017Yamashibu3. Platz 1.-2. KyuTimm Hofmann
2017Yamashibu3. Platz 3.-6. KyuCaspar Hahnemann
2016Hessenmeisterschaft2. Platz Ohne RüstungOliver Schön
2016Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz DanThomas Maier
2016Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz KyuNils Henning
2016Licher Adventsturnier3. Platz MannschaftMoritz Pohl
2016Licher Adventsturnier3. Platz MannschaftNils Henning
2016Licher Adventsturnier3. Platz MannschaftMarius Bueno
2016Licher Adventsturnier3. Platz MannschaftTimm Hofmann
2016Licher Adventsturnier3. Platz MannschaftTakahiro Fujiwara
2016Studenten Cup Kendo Universität MainzKampfgeistpreisMarius Bueno
2016Yamashibu3. Platz DanMoritz Pohl
2016Yamashibu3. Platz MannschaftMoritz Pohl
2016Yamashibu3. Platz MannschaftNils Henning
2016Yamashibu3. Platz MannschaftTimm Hofmann
2015Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz DanMoritz Pohl
2015Studenten Cup Kendo Universität Mainz3. Platz KyuMarius Bueno
2015Tengu Cup3. Platz TeamNils Henning
2015Tengu Cup3. Platz TeamThomas Maier
2015Tengu Cup3. Platz TeamMoritz Pohl
2015Yamashibu2. Platz 1. - 2. DanMoritz Pohl
2015Yamashibu2. Platz ab 3. DanMoritz Pohl
2014Studenten Cup Kendo Universität Mainz1. Platz DanMoritz Pohl
2013Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft der Männer2. Platz HessenThomas Maier
2013Licher Adventsturnier2. Platz MannschaftThomas Maier
2013Licher Adventsturnier2. Platz MannschaftMoritz Pohl
2013Licher Adventsturnier2. Platz MannschaftNils Henning
2012Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft DanThomas Maier
2012Studenten Cup Kendo Universität Mainz1. Platz DanDominik Preuss
2010Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz MannschaftDominik Preuss
2010Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz MannschaftBoris Banozic
2010Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz MannschaftThomas Maier
2009Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft der Männer1. Platz HessenThomas Maier
2009Yamashibu3. Platz MannschaftThomas Maier
2008Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz MannschaftThomas Maier
2008Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz MannschaftDominik Preuss
2008Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz MannschaftBoris Banozic
2008Licher Adventsturnier3. Platz MannschaftThomas Maier
2008Licher Adventsturnier3. Platz MannschaftBoris Banozic
2008Licher Adventsturnier3. Platz MannschaftDominik Preuss
2007Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz MannschaftBoris Banozic
2007Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz MannschaftThomas Maier
2007Hessenmeisterschaft3. Platz MannschaftDominik Preuss
2006Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft der Männer3. Platz Hessen IIThomas Maier
2006Hessenmeisterschaft1. Platz KyuThomas Maier
2006Imasato Hai Heidelberg1. Platz KyuThomas Maier
2006Tengu Cup3. Platz KyuThomas Maier
2005Licher Adventsturnier1. Platz KyuThomas Maier
2005Licher Adventsturnier1. Platz MannschaftThomas Maier
2005Licher Adventsturnier1. Platz MannschaftBoris Banozic
2005Licher Adventsturnier1. Platz MannschaftDominik Preuss